0 ratings
Handwoven Knot Hobo by Giraldi

Handwoven Knot Hobo by Giraldi

0 ratings Write a review
Out of stock
us Imported from USA store
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

Product Details

Shop Handwoven Knot Hobo by Giraldi online at a best price in Trinidad and Tobago. B0F4RRNG74
Product Dimensions 11.75 x 3 x 7 inches (29.8 x 7.6 x 17.8 cm); 14.08 ounces (399.17 grams)
Item model number P175606
Department womens
Date First Available April 14, 2025
Manufacturer Patricia Nash
ColorCognac
Style NameCoco Crescent Hobo Bag
Handbag SilhouetteHobo
PatternSolid
SeasonsAll
Item ShapeRound
Frame ColorCognac
Strap ColorBrown
BrandPatricia Nash
Item Weight14.08 ounces (399.17 grams)
Model NameCoco Crescent Hobo Bag
Style NumberP175606
Target AudienceWomen
UPC887986417080
Unit Count1 Count
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameHobo
Manufacturer Part NumberP175606
Import DesignationImported
Closure TypeZipper
Strap TypeShoulder
Pocket Description1 exterior sidewall pocket, 3 interior sidewall pockets
Handle Typeshoulder_strap
Number of Compartments1
Number Of Pockets4
Number of Handles1
Number of Sections5
Zippered Compartment Count1
Fit to Size SentimentNeutral
Material FabricLeather
Fabric Type100% full-grain leather
Material Features100% leather
Lining DescriptionPolyester
Inner MaterialPolyester
Outer MaterialLeather
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Product Care InstructionsClean with a damp cloth and mild soap, dry with a soft cloth. Avoid excessive heat and direct sunlight.
Item Dimensions11.75 x 3 x 7 inches (29.8 x 7.6 x 17.8 cm)
Capacity4 liters
sizeOne Size
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric type100% full-grain leather
OriginImported
Closure typeZipper
LiningPolyester

Product Description

Handwoven Knot Hobo by Giraldi

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.